SweatHouz South Broadway
Platt Park, Denver, CO
2101 S Broadway, Denver, CO 80210At a glance
SweatHouz South Broadway is a Cold plunge, Infrared sauna, Contrast therapy, Red-light therapy studio in Platt Park, Denver, CO. Day passes start at $80. Details last verified July 26, 2026.
Cold plungeInfrared saunaContrast therapyRed-light therapy
SweatHouz South Broadway offers free-flow sessions with day-pass and membership access.
- Brand
- SweatHouz
- Day pass
- from $80
- Format
- private suite
- Google rating
- 5 (106 reviews)
Frequently asked questions
- What modalities does SweatHouz South Broadway offer?
- SweatHouz South Broadway offers Cold plunge, Infrared sauna, Contrast therapy, Red-light therapy.
- How much does a day pass cost at SweatHouz South Broadway?
- At SweatHouz South Broadway, day passes start at $80.
- Where is SweatHouz South Broadway located?
- SweatHouz South Broadway is located at 2101 S Broadway, Denver, CO 80210, Platt Park, Denver, CO.
- How do I book a session at SweatHouz South Broadway?
- Book directly through SweatHouz South Broadway's booking page linked above.
✓ Last verified July 26, 2026 · Source: studio website.
More cold plunge studios in Denver
- SweatHouz South Broadway Contrast Therapy Studio — Denver
- R3 Experience — Englewood
- R3 Spa: Sauna + Cold Plunge — Denver
- The Cove Sauna and Cold Plunge — Denver