Fyre Sauna

Redmond, WA

14123 Woodinville Redmond Rd NE, Redmond, WA 98052

At a glance

Fyre Sauna is a Infrared sauna studio in Redmond, WA.

Infrared sauna

Google rating
4.9 (129 reviews)

Frequently asked questions

What modalities does Fyre Sauna offer?
Fyre Sauna offers Infrared sauna.
Where is Fyre Sauna located?
Fyre Sauna is located at 14123 Woodinville Redmond Rd NE, Redmond, WA 98052, Redmond, WA.

⏱ Verification pending · Source: studio website.

← More studios in Seattle, WA

More cold plunge studios in Seattle